Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 82 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Елена Воробьева, 3 - Ирина Терешко, 4 - Барташевич Дарья, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 56 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Kofie da Vibe, 3 - Flockey, 4 - Snu Dee, 5 - Sophiane Boukabache, 6 - Raphael Sergio, 7 - Lil Amok, 8 - Mirical Meckrell, 9 - Louis Becker |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 82 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 56 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Kofie da Vibe, 3 - Flockey, 4 - Snu Dee, 5 - Sophiane Boukabache, 6 - Raphael Sergio, 7 - Lil Amok, 8 - Mirical Meckrell, 9 - Louis Becker |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 66 place | 171 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 76 place | 171 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 110 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 110 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Kofie da Vibe, 3 - Flockey, 4 - Snu Dee, 5 - Sophiane Boukabache, 6 - Raphael Sergio, 7 - Lil Amok, 8 - Mirical Meckrell, 9 - Louis Becker |